Gymnázium, Praha 4, Na Vítězné pláni 1160
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Gymnázium, Praha 4, Na Vítězné pláni 1160
Class: 1.E
Choose teacher. . .
Babiera Jose Carlo Balák Michal Balonová Sára Bartásková Lucie Bártová Irena Bayraktarová Pavla Bělohoubek Martin Birhanzl Ingrid Borovička Lukáš Brčáková Naděžda Brigadnik Pomocný Briššová Blanka Brousilová Naděžda Budílková Lenka Chobodidesová Milena Čolasová Andronika Čučková Tamara Cymbalak Jankovská Bohumila Derka Vítězslav Dolejšová Radka Drahotová Jindřiška Efthalitsidou Anastasia Erlebach Petr Fajfr Marek Fišerová Veronika Grundzová Eva Halík Jan Hartmanová Danuše Hašková Michaela Hlavičková Zuzana Honců Kateřina Horyna Martin Hrdinová Pavlína Imramovská Pavla Jásková Dagmar Jun Jakub Kalinová Daniela Kaminská Marie Kinclová Petra Klimovič Filip Knappová Ivana Kohout Ondřej Koller Irena Korešová Ivana Kortli Inna Kozderková Lucie Král Matěj Kratěnová Adéla Krejčí Barbora Kulhánek Petr Kvíz Milan Lagoutte Alan Lampadari Antonia Laušmanová Marie Leginová Monika Lenochová Zuzana Lesáková Jaroslava Liberiou Andromeda Linková Jaroslava Lorencová Tučanová Jana Luhanová Marie Mandová Olga Matějková Ivana Matějková Zuzana Mervínský Jaroslav Michálková Jana Mikolecká Kateřina Mišíková Eva Nelson Robert Nesvadba Petr Ordoš Jan Ordoš Nedvědová Zdeňka Plháková Věra Podzimková Eva Popelářová Martina Posluchač/ka Xxx Pospíšil Josef Procházková Miroslava Reindl Friedl Ludmila Reinosová Nikola Řezníčková Kateřina Římalová Hana Risteski Jitka Sámko Štěpán Sámková Margita Šiková Lucie Šimková Vladimíra Slanina Milan Slavíková Dana Smatana Ján Šmíd Martin Staněk František Suchánková Ivana Šulcová Věra Svoboda Petr Urbanová Marta Vautrin Fabien Věšínová Jana Vinkler Martin Vogt Karl Vondráčková Helena Zanner Eduard Znamenáčková Hana
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:35 - 15:20
9
15:30 - 16:15
10
16:20 - 17:05
11
17:10 - 17:55
Mon 21/9
205
M
Kj
313
Ch
Tu
104
Z
Kc
IKT1
008
IKT
Ho
IKT2
009
IKT
Šu
103
B
Fr
Tue 22/9
104
D
Sv
303
F
Vi
CsBl
311
Ch
Tu
ClBs
212
B
Fr
CsBl
311
Ch
Tu
ClBs
212
B
Fr
N1
101
Nj
Sl
N2
202
Nj
Mt
205
M
Kj
A2
214
Aj
Lu
A1
205
Aj
Nl
A4
022
Aj
A3
104
Aj
Ki
Wed 23/9
IKT1
008
IKT
Ho
IKT2
009
IKT
Šu
Dív
206
F
Vi
Chl
206
F
Vi
N1
205
M
Kj
N2
301
Nj
Mt
N1
101
Nj
Sl
N2
205
M
Kj
A1
214
Aj
Nl
A4
206
Aj
A2
314
Aj
Lu
A3
215
Aj
Ki
201
Zsv
Sm
Thu 24/9
Hv
315
Hv
Hv
315
Hv
205
M
Kj
104
Z
Kc
005
F
Vi
211
B
Fr
Fri 25/9
005
F
Vi
105
D
Sv
N1
203
Nj
Sl
N2
101
Nj
Mt
204
Čj
Ur
204
Ch
Tu
A1
104
Aj
Nl
A4
204
Aj
A2
022
Aj
Lu
A3
102
Aj
Ki
Powered by