Gymnázium, Praha 4, Na Vítězné pláni 1160
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Gymnázium, Praha 4, Na Vítězné pláni 1160
Teacher: Král Matěj
Choose teacher. . .
Babiera Jose Carlo Balák Michal Balonová Sára Bartásková Lucie Bártová Irena Bayraktarová Pavla Bělohoubek Martin Birhanzl Ingrid Borovička Lukáš Brčáková Naděžda Brigadnik Pomocný Briššová Blanka Brousilová Naděžda Budílková Lenka Chobodidesová Milena Čolasová Andronika Čučková Tamara Cymbalak Jankovská Bohumila Derka Vítězslav Dolejšová Radka Drahotová Jindřiška Efthalitsidou Anastasia Erlebach Petr Fajfr Marek Fišerová Veronika Grundzová Eva Halík Jan Hartmanová Danuše Hašková Michaela Hlavičková Zuzana Honců Kateřina Horyna Martin Hrdinová Pavlína Imramovská Pavla Jásková Dagmar Jun Jakub Kalinová Daniela Kaminská Marie Kinclová Petra Klimovič Filip Knappová Ivana Kohout Ondřej Koller Irena Korešová Ivana Kortli Inna Kozderková Lucie Král Matěj Kratěnová Adéla Krejčí Barbora Kulhánek Petr Kvíz Milan Lagoutte Alan Lampadari Antonia Laušmanová Marie Leginová Monika Lenochová Zuzana Lesáková Jaroslava Liberiou Andromeda Linková Jaroslava Lorencová Tučanová Jana Luhanová Marie Mandová Olga Matějková Ivana Matějková Zuzana Mervínský Jaroslav Michálková Jana Mikolecká Kateřina Mišíková Eva Nelson Robert Nesvadba Petr Ordoš Jan Ordoš Nedvědová Zdeňka Plháková Věra Podzimková Eva Popelářová Martina Posluchač/ka Xxx Pospíšil Josef Procházková Miroslava Reindl Friedl Ludmila Reinosová Nikola Řezníčková Kateřina Římalová Hana Risteski Jitka Sámko Štěpán Sámková Margita Šiková Lucie Šimková Vladimíra Slanina Milan Slavíková Dana Smatana Ján Šmíd Martin Staněk František Suchánková Ivana Šulcová Věra Svoboda Petr Urbanová Marta Vautrin Fabien Věšínová Jana Vinkler Martin Vogt Karl Vondráčková Helena Zanner Eduard Znamenáčková Hana
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:35 - 15:20
9
15:30 - 16:15
10
16:20 - 17:05
11
17:10 - 17:55
Mon 21/9
4.E T1Ss
4.F T1Ss
6.A T1Ss
6.B T1Ss
6.C T1Ss
314
Sos
4.E T1Ss
4.F T1Ss
6.A T1Ss
6.B T1Ss
6.C T1Ss
314
Sos
6.A celá
103
Zsv
6.B celá
105
Zsv
Tue 22/9
4.E B2Sv
4.F B2Sv
6.B B2Sv
6.C B2Sv
306
SSV
4.E B2Sv
4.F B2Sv
6.B B2Sv
6.C B2Sv
306
SSV
6.A celá
103
Zsv
Suplovací pohotovost Poh
Wed 23/9
6.A celá
103
Zsv
6.C celá
102
Zsv
6.C celá
102
Zsv
6.B celá
105
Zsv
4.E T4Ss
4.F T4Ss
6.B T4Ss
6.C T4Ss
314
Sos
4.E T4Ss
4.F T4Ss
6.B T4Ss
6.C T4Ss
314
Sos
Suplovací pohotovost Poh
Thu 24/9
6.C celá
102
Zsv
Fri 25/9
4.E T6Po
4.F T6Po
6.A T6Po
6.B T6Po
6.C T6Po
103
Po
4.E T6Po
4.F T6Po
6.A T6Po
6.B T6Po
6.C T6Po
103
Po
6.B celá
105
Zsv
6.C celá
102
Zsv
4.E T7Po
4.F T7Po
6.A T7Po
6.B T7Po
6.C T7Po
314
Po
4.E T7Po
4.F T7Po
6.A T7Po
6.B T7Po
6.C T7Po
314
Po
Sut
Powered by