Gymnázium, Praha 4, Na Vítězné pláni 1160
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Gymnázium, Praha 4, Na Vítězné pláni 1160
Teacher: Koller Irena
Choose teacher. . .
Babiera Jose Carlo Balák Michal Balonová Sára Bartásková Lucie Bártová Irena Bayraktarová Pavla Bělohoubek Martin Birhanzl Ingrid Borovička Lukáš Brčáková Naděžda Brigadnik Pomocný Briššová Blanka Brousilová Naděžda Budílková Lenka Chobodidesová Milena Čolasová Andronika Čučková Tamara Cymbalak Jankovská Bohumila Derka Vítězslav Dolejšová Radka Drahotová Jindřiška Efthalitsidou Anastasia Erlebach Petr Fajfr Marek Fišerová Veronika Grundzová Eva Halík Jan Hartmanová Danuše Hašková Michaela Hlavičková Zuzana Honců Kateřina Horyna Martin Hrdinová Pavlína Imramovská Pavla Jásková Dagmar Jun Jakub Kalinová Daniela Kaminská Marie Kinclová Petra Klimovič Filip Knappová Ivana Kohout Ondřej Koller Irena Korešová Ivana Kortli Inna Kozderková Lucie Král Matěj Kratěnová Adéla Krejčí Barbora Kulhánek Petr Kvíz Milan Lagoutte Alan Lampadari Antonia Laušmanová Marie Leginová Monika Lenochová Zuzana Lesáková Jaroslava Liberiou Andromeda Linková Jaroslava Lorencová Tučanová Jana Luhanová Marie Mandová Olga Matějková Ivana Matějková Zuzana Mervínský Jaroslav Michálková Jana Mikolecká Kateřina Mišíková Eva Nelson Robert Nesvadba Petr Ordoš Jan Ordoš Nedvědová Zdeňka Plháková Věra Podzimková Eva Popelářová Martina Posluchač/ka Xxx Pospíšil Josef Procházková Miroslava Reindl Friedl Ludmila Reinosová Nikola Řezníčková Kateřina Římalová Hana Risteski Jitka Sámko Štěpán Sámková Margita Šiková Lucie Šimková Vladimíra Slanina Milan Slavíková Dana Smatana Ján Šmíd Martin Staněk František Suchánková Ivana Šulcová Věra Svoboda Petr Urbanová Marta Vautrin Fabien Věšínová Jana Vinkler Martin Vogt Karl Vondráčková Helena Zanner Eduard Znamenáčková Hana
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:35 - 15:20
9
15:30 - 16:15
10
16:20 - 17:05
11
17:10 - 17:55
Mon 21/9
2.A N2
117
Nj
4.A S2
117
Nj
2.A N1
117
Nj
6.A Dív
016
Tv
4.F Dív
016
Tv
1P
Tue 22/9
2.E N2
102
Nj
2.A N2
117
Nj
2.A N1
117
Nj
4.A S2
101
Nj
Wed 23/9
1.B A2
215
Aj
2.E N2
216
Nj
Suplovací pohotovost Poh
Thu 24/9
2.A N1
117
Nj
6.A Chl
221
Tv
6.A Dív
221
Tv
2.E N2
201
Nj
2.A N2
101
Nj
4.A Dív
221
Tv
4.A Chl
221
Tv
4.A S2
117
Nj
Suplovací pohotovost Poh
Fri 25/9
2.A N2
117
Nj
2.E N2
117
Nj
Powered by